ON AIR

UP NEXT

कार्यक्रम तलिका

Program Title Presenter Time
Dharmik Chintan + Bhajan Yam Parsad Paudel 05:00 am--05:20 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Srijana Rana Magar 05:00 am--05:15 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 05:20 am--05:45 am
Suvaparvat Santoshi Shrestha 05:45 am--06:00 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Bani Bahas Rishi dhamala 06:30 am--07:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale 07:00 am--07:15 am
BBC Nepali Sewa BBC London 07:15 am--07:30 am
Samaye Sandharba 07:30 am--08:00 am
Dirgha sunchadi Lok Vaka Rajkumar Ale 08:00 am--09:00 am
Nepal Khabar UNN 09:00 am--09:15 am
Sageet Mala Srijana Rana Magar 09:15 am--10:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 10:00 am--10:15 am
All Nepali Songs 10:15 am--10:30 am
Calling Time Rajkumar + Shantoshi 10:30 am--12:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 11:00 am--12:15 pm
Jindagi Roks Bibek Sunar 12:15 pm--01:00 am
Om Yam Abhusan lok suseli Jyoti Paodel 3:15 pm--4:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Santoshi Shrestha 4:00 pm--4:15 pm
Bollywood Express Bhumika Ale Magar 4:15 pm--5:00 pm
45 mints Bibek + Santosi 5:15 pm--6:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Srijana & Rajkumar 7:00 pm--7:30 pm
Lok Songs 7:30 pm--8:00 pm
Nepal Darpan UNN 8:00 pm--8:30 pm
Old nepali songs 8:30 pm--8:45 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:00 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:15 pm
Sajha Khabar 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Old nepali songs 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Bhumika Ale 10:00 pm--10:10 pm
Night Club Rajkumar Ale 10:15 pm--11:00 pm
Program Title Presenter Time
Dharmik Chintan + Bhajan Yam Parsad Paudel 05:00 am--05:20 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 05:20 am--05:45 am
Suvaparvat Santoshi Shrestha 05:45 am--06:00 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Voice Of youth Srijana Rana Magar 06:15 am--07:00 am
Bani Bahas Rishi dhamala 06:30 am--07:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale 07:00 am--07:15 am
BBC Nepali Sewa BBC London 07:15 am--07:30 am
Ajako Nari Bhumika Ale Magar 07:30 am--08:00 am
Dirgha sunchadi Lok Vaka Rajkumar Ale 08:00 am--09:00 am
Nepal Khabar UNN 09:00 am--09:15 am
Sageet Mala Srijana Rana Magar 09:15 am--10:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 10:00 am--10:15 am
All Nepali Songs 10:15 am--10:30 am
Calling Time Rajkumar + Shantoshi 10:30 am--12:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 11:00 am--12:15 pm
Jindagi Roks Bibek Sunar 12:15 pm--01:00 am
Filmy sansar Santoshi Shrestha 1:00 pm--2:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 2:00 pm--2:15 pm
Facebook.com Bibek + Bhumika 2:15 pm--3:00 pm
Om Yam Abhusan lok suseli Jyoti Paodel 3:00 pm--4:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Santoshi Shrestha 4:00 pm--4:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Srijana Rana Magar 5:00 pm--5:15 pm
45 mints Bibek + Santosi 5:15 pm--6:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Srijana & Rajkumar 7:00 pm--7:30 pm
Lok Songs 7:30 pm--8:00 pm
Nepal Darpan UNN 8:00 pm--8:30 pm
Old nepali songs 8:30 pm--8:45 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:00 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:15 pm
Old nepali songs 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Bhumika Ale 10:00 pm--10:10 pm
Night Club Rajkumar Ale 10:15 pm--11:00 pm
Program Title Presenter Time
Dharmik Chintan + Bhajan Yam Parsad Paudel 05:00 am--05:20 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 05:20 am--05:45 am
Suvaparvat Santoshi Shrestha 05:45 am--06:00 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Bani Bahas Rishi dhamala 06:30 am--07:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale 07:00 am--07:15 am
BBC Nepali Sewa BBC London 07:15 am--07:30 am
Apangata Sawal 07:30 am--08:00 am
Dirgha sunchadi Lok Vaka Rajkumar Ale 08:00 am--09:00 am
Nepal Khabar UNN 09:00 am--09:15 am
Sageet Mala Srijana Rana Magar 09:15 am--10:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 10:00 am--10:15 am
All Nepali Songs 10:15 am--10:30 am
Calling Time Rajkumar + Shantoshi 10:30 am--12:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 11:00 am--12:15 pm
Jindagi Roks Bibek Sunar 12:15 pm--01:00 am
Filmy sansar Santoshi Shrestha 1:00 pm--2:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 2:00 pm--2:15 pm
Facebook.com Bibek + Bhumika 2:15 pm--3:00 pm
Om Yam Abhusan lok suseli Jyoti Paodel 3:15 pm--4:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Santoshi Shrestha 4:00 pm--4:15 pm
Bollywood Express Bhumika Ale Magar 4:15 pm--5:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Srijana Rana Magar 5:00 pm--5:15 pm
45 mints Bibek + Santosi 5:15 pm--6:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Srijana & Rajkumar 7:00 pm--7:30 pm
Lok Songs 7:30 pm--8:00 pm
Nepal Darpan UNN 8:00 pm--8:30 pm
Old nepali songs 8:30 pm--8:45 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:00 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:15 pm
Shurti Sambeg 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Bhumika Ale 10:00 pm--10:10 pm
Night Club Rajkumar Ale 10:15 pm--11:00 pm
Program Title Presenter Time
Dharmik Chintan + Bhajan Yam Parsad Paudel 05:00 am--05:20 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 05:20 am--05:45 am
Suvaparvat Santoshi Shrestha 05:45 am--06:00 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Bani Bahas Rishi dhamala 06:30 am--07:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale 07:00 am--07:15 am
BBC Nepali Sewa BBC London 07:15 am--07:30 am
Samaye Sandharba 07:30 am--08:00 am
Dirgha sunchadi Lok Vaka Rajkumar Ale 08:00 am--09:00 am
Nepal Khabar UNN 09:00 am--09:15 am
Sageet Mala Srijana Rana Magar 09:15 am--10:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 10:00 am--10:15 am
All Nepali Songs 10:15 am--10:30 am
Calling Time Rajkumar + Shantoshi 10:30 am--12:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 11:00 am--12:15 pm
Jindagi Roks Bibek Sunar 12:15 pm--01:00 am
Filmy sansar Santoshi Shrestha 1:00 pm--2:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 2:00 pm--2:15 pm
Facebook.com Bibek + Bhumika 2:15 pm--3:00 pm
Om Yam Abhusan lok suseli Jyoti Paodel 3:15 pm--4:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Santoshi Shrestha 4:00 pm--4:15 pm
Bollywood Express Bhumika Ale Magar 4:15 pm--5:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Srijana Rana Magar 5:00 pm--5:15 pm
45 mints Bibek + Santosi 5:15 pm--6:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Srijana & Rajkumar 7:00 pm--7:30 pm
Lok Songs 7:30 pm--8:00 pm
Nepal Darpan UNN 8:00 pm--8:30 pm
Old nepali songs 8:30 pm--8:45 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:00 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:15 pm
BulBul 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Bhumika Ale 10:00 pm--10:10 pm
Night Club Rajkumar Ale 10:15 pm--11:00 pm
Program Title Presenter Time
Dharmik Chintan + Bhajan Yam Parsad Paudel 05:00 am--05:20 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 05:20 am--05:45 am
Suvaparvat Santoshi Shrestha 05:45 am--06:00 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Bani Bahas Rishi dhamala 06:30 am--07:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale 07:00 am--07:15 am
BBC Nepali Sewa BBC London 07:15 am--07:30 am
Samaye Sandharba 07:30 am--08:00 am
Dirgha sunchadi Lok Vaka Rajkumar Ale 08:00 am--09:00 am
Nepal Khabar UNN 09:00 am--09:15 am
Sageet Mala Srijana Rana Magar 09:15 am--10:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 10:00 am--10:15 am
All Nepali Songs 10:15 am--10:30 am
Calling Time Rajkumar + Shantoshi 10:30 am--12:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 11:00 am--12:15 pm
Jindagi Roks Bibek Sunar 12:15 pm--01:00 am
Filmy sansar Santoshi Shrestha 1:00 pm--2:00 pm
Filmy sansar Santoshi Shrestha 1:00 pm--2:00 pm
Facebook.com Bibek + Bhumika 2:15 pm--3:00 pm
Om Yam Abhusan lok suseli Jyoti Paodel 3:15 pm--4:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Santoshi Shrestha 4:00 pm--4:15 pm
Bollywood Express Bhumika Ale Magar 4:15 pm--5:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Srijana Rana Magar 5:00 pm--5:15 pm
45 mints Bibek + Santosi 5:15 pm--6:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Srijana & Rajkumar 7:00 pm--7:30 pm
Lok Songs 7:30 pm--8:00 pm
Nepal Darpan UNN 8:00 pm--8:30 pm
Old nepali songs 8:30 pm--8:45 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:00 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:15 pm
Old nepali songs 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Bhumika Ale 10:00 pm--10:10 pm
Night Club Rajkumar Ale 10:15 pm--11:00 pm
Program Title Presenter Time
Dharmik Chintan + Bhajan Yam Parsad Paudel 05:00 am--05:20 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 05:20 am--05:45 am
Suvaparvat Santoshi Shrestha 05:45 am--06:00 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Bani Bahas Rishi dhamala 06:30 am--07:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale 07:00 am--07:15 am
BBC Nepali Sewa BBC London 07:15 am--07:30 am
Samaye Sandharba 07:30 am--08:00 am
Dirgha sunchadi Lok Vaka Rajkumar Ale 08:00 am--09:00 am
Nepal Khabar UNN 09:00 am--09:15 am
Sageet Mala Srijana Rana Magar 09:15 am--10:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 10:00 am--10:15 am
All Nepali Songs 10:15 am--10:30 am
Calling Time Bhumika + Shantoshi 10:30 am--12:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 11:00 am--12:15 pm
Jindagi Roks Bibek Sunar 12:15 pm--01:00 am
Khelau Dohori Sajana 1:00 pm--2:00 pm
Facebook.com Bibek + Bhumika 2:15 pm--3:00 pm
Facebook.com Bibek + Bhumika 2:15 pm--3:00 pm
Om Yam Abhusan lok suseli Jyoti Paodel 3:15 pm--4:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Santoshi Shrestha 4:00 pm--4:15 pm
Bollywood Express Bhumika Ale Magar 4:15 pm--5:00 pm
Bollywood Express Bhumika Ale Magar 4:15 pm--5:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Srijana Rana Magar 5:00 pm--5:15 pm
45 mints Bibek + Santosi 5:15 pm--6:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
Metari Saino 6:30 pm--7:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Srijana & Rajkumar 7:00 pm--7:30 pm
Lok Songs 7:30 pm--8:00 pm
Nepal Darpan UNN 8:00 pm--8:30 pm
Old nepali songs 8:30 pm--8:45 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:00 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:15 pm
Shurti Sambeg 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Bhumika Ale 10:00 pm--10:10 pm
Night Club Rajkumar Ale 10:15 pm--11:00 pm
Program Title Presenter Time
Dharmik Chintan + Bhajan Yam Parsad Paudel 05:00 am--05:20 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 05:20 am--05:45 am
Suvaparvat Santoshi Shrestha 05:45 am--06:00 am
Kayakairan Unn 06:00 am--06:30 am
Bani Bahas Rishi dhamala 06:30 am--07:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale 07:00 am--07:15 am
BBC Nepali Sewa BBC London 07:15 am--07:30 am
Samaye Sandharba 07:30 am--08:00 am
Dirgha sunchadi Lok Vaka Rajkumar Ale 08:00 am--09:00 am
Nepal Khabar UNN 09:00 am--09:15 am
Katha Jindagi ko Bibek Sunar 09:30 am--10:00 am
Dhorbarahi Hilights Bhumika Ale Magar 10:00 am--10:15 am
All Nepali Songs 10:15 am--10:30 am
Calling Time Srijana + Shantoshi 10:30 am--12:00 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 12:00 pm--12:15 pm
Ma pani RJ Banchu Rajkumar Ale Magar 12:15 pm--01:00 am
Music + Pukar Shrestha 1:00 pm--2:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 2:00 pm--2:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 2:00 pm--2:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 2:00 pm--2:15 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Rajkumar Ale Magar 2:00 pm--2:15 pm
you Can Win yakin Gurung 2:15 pm--3:00 pm
Om Yam Abhusan lok suseli Jyoti Paodel 3:15 pm--4:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Santoshi Shrestha 4:00 pm--4:15 pm
BAll Fullbari Retika Shrestha 4:15 pm--5:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Hilights Srijana Rana Magar 5:00 pm--5:15 pm
Nepal Khabar UNN 6:00 pm--6:15 pm
School Collage Bibek Sunar 6:15 pm--7:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Srijana & Rajkumar 7:00 pm--7:30 pm
Lok Songs 7:30 pm--8:00 pm
Nepal Darpan UNN 8:00 pm--8:30 pm
Old nepali songs 8:30 pm--8:45 pm
BBC Nepali Sewa 8:45 pm--9:15 pm
Old nepali songs 9:15 pm--10:00 pm
Dhorbarahi Highlight Bhumika Ale 10:00 pm--10:10 pm
Night Club Rajkumar Ale 10:15 pm--11:00 pm

अभिलेखालय

More

Video Gallery

More

फोटो संग्रह

More